Członkowie Poznańskiego Oddziału PTT

Członkowie oddziału:

  1. Alankiewicz Piotr
  2. Arning-Preisler Anna
  3. Augustyniak Katarzyna
  4. Bartkowiak Wiola
  5. Bartłomiejczak Irena
  6. Bartłomiejczak Leszek
  7. Bieczyński Marek
  8. Bittner Piotr
  9. Błachowicz Katarzyna
  10. Błaszczak Jan
  11. Błaszczak Maria
  12. Błaszczak Marcin
  13. Bogdanowska Adrianna
  14. Brzeziński Jerzy
  15. Buchwał Agata
  16. Budnik Piotr
  17. Buśkiewicz Arkadiusz
  18. Chudy Ewa
  19. Chudy Jarosław
  20. Czajka Zbigniew
  21. Czubemat Stanisław
  22. Daszkiewicz Beata
  23. Dębska Elżbieta
  24. Dobierska Agnieszka
  25. Domagała Mirosław
  26. Dominikowski Maciej
  27. Dziekański Tomasz
  28. Fieske Beata
  29. Filarowska Halina
  30. Filarowski Stanisław
  31. Filary-Gruszecka Halina
  32. Freudenreich Dariuszń
  33. Gaca Franciszek
  34. Gajewski Zygmunt
  35. Galbas Adrian
  36. Gniot Magdalena
  37. Golenia Stefania
  38. Górny Romanń
  39. Hlawacik Andrzej
  40. Hojan Jolanta
  41. Jankowiak Karol
  42. Jankowski Zbigniew
  43. Jańczak Aleksander
  44. Jasiak Andrzej
  45. Jaskulski Janusz
  46. Jaskuła Aleksandra
  47. Jefimowicz Hanna
  48. Jelińska-Kowalska Janina
  49. Jeż Jan
  50. Jóżwiak-Bartoszewska Jolanta
  51. Jurasz Bożena
  52. Jurczykowski Tomaszń
  53. Jurewicz Beata
  54. Kaczmarek Janina
  55. Kaczmarek Hieronimń
  56. Kaleniewicz Andrzej
  57. Karpiński Andrzej
  58. Kicińska Ditta
  59. Kielar Jan
  60. Kleczewska Karolinań
  61. Klimecka Jolanta
  62. Knopczyk Ewa
  63. Koseda Iwona
  64. Kostrzewa Jerzy
  65. Kostrzewski Andrzej
  66. Kostrzewski Włodzimierz
  67. Kowalski Eugeniusz
  68. Kowalski Paweł
  69. Kozik Tomasz
  70. Kozłowska Elżbieta
  71. Kozłowski Andrzej
  72. Kozłowski Jerzy
  73. Krugiołka Wiesława
  74. Królewicz Sławomir
  75. Królikowski Feliks
  76. Kubis Jerzy
  77. Kujawa Jolanta
  78. Kulm Jacek
  79. Lesiczka Krystyna
  80. Lesiczka Dominik
  81. Lesiczka Paweł
  82. Lesiczka Piotr
  83. Liczbińska Grażyna
  84. Łykowski Mateusz
  85. Macniak Janusz
  86. Makowska Marlena
  87. Marciniak Dorota
  88. Marcinkowska Anna
  89. Marcinkowski Bogdan
  90. Matecka Maria
  91. Matecki Ryszard
  92. Matyja Aleksander
  93. Michalewska Katarzyna
  94. Michałowicz Tomasz
  95. Myszka Mirosław
  96. Nabzdyk Jacek
  97. Najlepszy Michał
  98. Napiątek Jacek
  99. Naskręt Piotr
  100. Nobel Anna
  101. Nowak Maria
  102. Osiecka Mirosława
  103. Ożarowska Agatań
  104. Panfil Arleta
  105. Pawlak Zdzisław
  106. Pic Danuta
  107. Piosik-Gołębiewska Leokadia
  108. Plewczyńska Ewa
  109. Płatkiewicz Marta
  110. Pocgaj Magdalena
  111. Pocgaj Maja
  112. Preisler Michał
  113. Przybył Grażyna
  114. Rachlewicz Katarzyna
  115. Raczyński Michał
  116. Rochowski Janusz
  117. Romanowska Katarzyna
  118. Rosa Maciej
  119. Rudnicka-Krzyżan Małgorzata
  120. Rugała Zofia
  121. Rugała Lech
  122. Rut Antoni
  123. Rychły Maciej
  124. Rynarzewski Witold
  125. Rzysko Izabela
  126. Sadłowska Barbara
  127. Seroka Karolina
  128. Słaba Eugenia
  129. Skrzypczak Agnieszka
  130. Smyk Karolinań
  131. Sobańska Renata
  132. Sobański Wojciech
  133. Sroczyński Jerzy
  134. Sroka Agnieszka
  135. Stachowski Ryszard
  136. Staniszewska Joanna
  137. Staniszewska Justyna
  138. Staniszewski Adam
  139. Stasik Magdalena
  140. Szafran Mateusz
  141. Szafran Paweł
  142. Tomaszewska Grażyna
  143. Torlińska Marzenna
  144. Tyborowski Witold
  145. Wolnik Katarzyna
  146. Wołoszyn Ewa
  147. Wojcieszak Stanisław
  148. Wojciechowski Kajetan
  149. Woroniecka Jolanta
  150. Woźniak Kazimierz
  151. Woźniak Robert
  152. Woźny Lech Antoni
  153. Wyczyński Jarosław
  154. Wziątek Mirosław
  155. Zacharzewski Marcin
  156. Zielińska-Kuzemko Magdalena
  157. Zwoliński Zbigniew
  158. Zwierz Mieczysława
  159. Żebrowski Marek
  160. Żurawski Jarosław